Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of 01(one) No. 100mm X 50mm Dia. Tubewell At Andul Purba Para In Front Of Manasi Chakraborty House At Andul G.P. Of Ac 174 Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity.(Under Mplad Fund) Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sinking Of 01(one) No. 100mm X 50mm Dia. Tubewell At Andul Purba Para In Front Of Manasi Chakraborty House At Andul G.P. Of Ac 174 Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity.(Under Mplad Fund) Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711347_7 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559360 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for sinking of 01(one) no. 100mm x 50mm dia. tubewell at argori tarafder para near a.c. market at booth no.-5 near sekh raja house at andul g.p. of ac 174 under sankrail panchayat samity.(under mplad fund) fy-2023-24
Estimate for sinking of 01(one) no. 100mm x 50mm dia. tubewell at argori tarafder para near a.c. market at booth no.-5 near sekh raja house at andul g.p. of ac 174 under sankrail panchayat samity.(under mplad fund) fy-2023-24
Read moreInstallation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Installation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Read moreMaking of bituminous road from bhurkunditala more to andul bazar more at mashila gp under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Making of bituminous road from bhurkunditala more to andul bazar more at mashila gp under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreEstimate for sinking of mark-ii tubewell (100mm x 40mm) at fakir para under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106528307)
Estimate for sinking of mark-ii tubewell (100mm x 40mm) at fakir para under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106528307)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain on the both side of road drom high madrasa school to sankrail sardar para of sankrail gp under ac 174 in mplad
Construction of pucca drain on the both side of road drom high madrasa school to sankrail sardar para of sankrail gp under ac 174 in mplad
Read moreSupply and inatallation of high mast light near sankrail hazi s.t mullick hospital new building at sankrail gp under ac 174 in mplad,scheme no 92
Supply and inatallation of high mast light near sankrail hazi s.t mullick hospital new building at sankrail gp under ac 174 in mplad,scheme no 92
Read moreConstuction of cement concrete road from andul dakshin para kali mondir to badha ghat at mashila g.p. under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Constuction of cement concrete road from andul dakshin para kali mondir to badha ghat at mashila g.p. under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreSinking of 100mm x 50mm dia tube well for water supply through submersible
Sinking of 100mm x 50mm dia tube well for water supply through 2 nos. submersible pump at khanakul rh under khanakul-i block, hooghly.
Read moreSinking of deep tube well having 100mm x 50mm dia. for water supply through submersible pump at baisnabchak hwc under kolaghat block, purba medinipur
Sinking of deep tube well having 100mm x 50mm dia. for water supply through submersible pump at baisnabchak hwc under kolaghat block, purba medinipur
Read moreSinking of deep tube well having 100mm x 50mm dia. for water supply through submersible pump at balarampur sc under nandakumar block, purba medinipur
Sinking of deep tube well having 100mm x 50mm dia. for water supply through submersible pump at balarampur sc under nandakumar block, purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type