Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Business Plan 2023 24 Nagar Nigam For Laying Of 11 Kv S K Road Feeder And Mandir Marg Feeder Xlpe Cable Under Ground Work From Hapur Adda To Shorab Gate Police Choki In The Area Of Eudd I, Meerut.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Business Plan 2023 24 Nagar Nigam For Laying Of 11 Kv S K Road Feeder And Mandir Marg Feeder Xlpe Cable Under Ground Work From Hapur Adda To Shorab Gate Police Choki In The Area Of Eudd I, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_838096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-130/EUDC/MEERUT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreImprovement work of hapur adda chauraha, meerut.
Improvement work of hapur adda chauraha, meerut.
Read moreExpansion and strengthening work of hapur adda intersection of meerut city.
Expansion and strengthening work of hapur adda intersection of meerut city.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-i, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-i, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 for the augmentation of installed transformer under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 for the augmentation of installed transformer under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of additional business plan 2023-24 for the augmentation of installed transformer under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work of additional business plan 2023-24 for the augmentation of installed transformer under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 under 1 crore, for underground over had line crossing 11 kv khatta road feeder work under eudd-v, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 under 1 crore, for underground over had line crossing 11 kv khatta road feeder work under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme of lt protection work under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme of lt protection work under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type