Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05 Construction Of Concrete Road From Mohanpur High School To Egra Solpatta Road Via Sitapur Under Mohanpur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
05 Construction Of Concrete Road From Mohanpur High School To Egra Solpatta Road Via Sitapur Under Mohanpur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_679013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-25(05)/MNP/PS-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1477393 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read more16 construction of concrete road from egra solpatta road to 33 kv karkachia power house at nilda gp
16 construction of concrete road from egra solpatta road to 33 kv karkachia power house at nilda gp
Read more30/chakismilepur gp/25-26 construction of concrete road from solpatta pitch road to solpatta pry school booth-260
Construction of concrete road from solpatta pitch road to solpatta pry school
Read more05 construction of concrete road from basanti mandir to baro sudhir patra house under mohanpur dev. block
05 construction of concrete road from basanti mandir to baro sudhir patra house under mohanpur dev. block
Read more04 construction of concrete road from srirampur primary school to singas primary school at siyalsai under mohanpur dev. block
04 construction of concrete road from srirampur primary school to singas primary school at siyalsai under mohanpur dev. block
Read more12 construction of concrete road from mohanpur jagannth temple to bhadul south under mohanpur dev. block
12 construction of concrete road from mohanpur jagannth temple to bhadul south under mohanpur dev. block
Read more09 construction of concrete road from chandi malik house to tanua high school under mohanpur dev. block
09 construction of concrete road from chandi malik house to tanua high school under mohanpur dev. block
Read more07 construction of concrete road from padima basanti tala to bangjhatia primary school under mohanpur dev. block
07 construction of concrete road from padima basanti tala to bangjhatia primary school under mohanpur dev. block
Read more14 construction of concrete road from bagda pwd more to mohanpur jagannath hat at mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block
14 construction of concrete road from bagda pwd more to mohanpur jagannath hat at mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type