Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdpe Iron Support Tree Guard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4099850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAI GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
3395260
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI GLOBAL SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : IRON TREE GUARD SHIKHAR Title : IRON TREE GUARD SHIKHAR | 25-10-2023 20:57:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIKHAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : IRON TREE GUARD-SE Title : IRON TREE GUARD-SE | 26-10-2023 09:42:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SYNERGY TRANS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Paudho Ke Liye Surkha Hetu Jali | 26-10-2023 23:15:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI GLOBAL SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : HDPE IRON SUPPORT TREE GUARD | 3395260.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIKHAR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HDPE IRON SUPPORT TREE GUARD | 3397382.80 | L2 |
| 3 | SYNERGY TRANS SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : HDPE IRON SUPPORT TREE GUARD | 3491640.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRON TREE GUARD SHIKHAR | NA | IRON TREE GUARD SHIKHAR | 2440 | ₹ 3395260.000 |
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type