Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 M A I N T A I N A N C E W O R K S O F Anganwadi Building No36 ,46,48 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24
M A I N T A I N A N C E W O R K S O F
Anganwadi Building No36 ,46,48
General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 1 7 - r a n n y pazhavangadi gp 2023-24 improve a d d i t i o n a l f a c i l i t i e s o f anganwadi no60
1 1 7 - r a n n y&#x0d pazhavangadi gp 2023-24 improve&#x0d a d d i t i o n a l f a c i l i t i e s o f&#x0d anganwadi no60
Read moreMavundiri anganwadi road r e n o v a t i o n
Mavundiri anganwadi road&#x0d r e n o v a t i o n
Read more1 1 7 / 2 4 - r a n n y pazhavangadi gp 2023-24 improve a d d i t i o n a l f a c i l i t i e s o f anganwadi no60
1 1 7 / 2 4 - r a n n y&#x0d pazhavangadi gp 2023-24 improve&#x0d a d d i t i o n a l f a c i l i t i e s o f&#x0d anganwadi no60
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 81/2023-24-klra / 2 0 2 2 3 - 2 4 r a t i o n s h o p - g u r u m a n d i r a m r o a d maintainance ward-11-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 81/2023-24-klra / 2 0 2 2 3 - 2 4 r a t i o n s h o p - g u r u m a n d i r a m r o a d maintainance ward-11-general civil work-2023-24
Read more2023-24-cdlm gpr e n o v a t i o n o f valiyaparacharivu kalangadu ela road
Re n o v a t i o n o f valiyaparacharivu kalangadu ela road
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a n k a v u j u n c t i o n chilanthivalakunnu road, , proj no 183/2023-24,kallara gp,ward 15 ,amount- 500000
A n n u a l p l a n - r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a n k a v u j u n c t i o n chilanthivalakunnu road, , proj no 183/2023-24,kallara gp,ward 15 ,amount- 500000
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in v a k a t h a n a m d i v i s i o n , k a n n a c h i r a ,rajamattom
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in v a k a t h a n a m d i v i s i o n , k a n n a c h i r a ,rajamattom
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement(pro. no. 89/24)-
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24- m e c h a n i z a t i o n a n d infrastructure development in department farms 2023-24-ssf pullad-permanent panthal
Ssf pullad-permanent panthal using steel
Read moreof your Industry type