Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 96, Providing Launching Appron For Protection To Kalapadar Saline Embankment From Rd 2.900km To 3.00km.
|
| Description |
Providing Launching Appron For Protection To Kalapadar Saline Embankment From Rd 2.900km To 3.00km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_92463_44 |
|
Reference Number |
EPROCUREMENT TENDER CALL NOTICE PID03 OF 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-105 providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 2.900km to 3.00km
Providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 2.900km to 3.00km
Read morePid-69, providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 1.150km to 1.250km.
Providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 1.150km to 1.250km.
Read morePid-98 providing launching apron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 4.10km to 4.20km.
Providing launching apron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 4.10km to 4.20km.
Read more8. restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Read more1. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Read more4. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Read morePid-99 improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read morePid-55,improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read more24. restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Read more7. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Read moreof your Industry type