Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4. Restoration To Damaged And Slipped Launching Appron On Ncrmp Saline Embankment Near Village Bandar
|
| Description |
Restoration To Damaged And Slipped Launching Appron On Ncrmp Saline Embankment Near Village Bandar
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98979_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE NO.JSD-20 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 55300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8. restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Read more1. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Read more2. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Read more27. restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Read more6. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Read more4. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village gandakula
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village gandakula
Read more7. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Read more24. restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Read morePid-105 providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 2.900km to 3.00km
Providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 2.900km to 3.00km
Read morePid-69, providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 1.150km to 1.250km.
Providing launching appron for protection to kalapadar saline embankment from rd 1.150km to 1.250km.
Read moreof your Industry type