Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Restoration To Damaged And Slipped Launching Appron On Saline Embankment From Rd 12.894 Km To 12.934 Km
|
| Description |
Restoration To Damaged And Slipped Launching Appron On Saline Embankment From Rd 12.894 Km To 12.934 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE No.JSD-19 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 49700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more4. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Read more8. restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Read more24. restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Read more7. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Read moreof your Industry type