Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhanchira Road Maintenanace In Ward 6 Of Perumpadappu G.P Under Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pdp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhanchira Road Maintenanace In Ward 6 Of Perumpadappu G.P Under Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pdp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591539_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/PDP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPADAPPU GP LID EW OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of mini mcf in various wards -pdp 197/2023-2024
Construction of mini mcf in various wards -pdp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi drainage construction, ward 2,perumpadappu gp, perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24-arakkalpadi puthiyiruthi drainage construction, ward 2,perumpadappu gp, perumpadappu bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thavalam chandekkadroad maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 thavalam chandekkadroad maintenanace 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- play ground construction, alamkode gp, perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24- play ground construction, alamkode gp, perumpadappu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-nadapuram hospital maintenanace--thuneri bp-2024-25
Annual plan-nadapuram hospital&#x0d maintenanace-
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 51/24 palli road maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 51/24 palli road maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 54/24 athaniparambu road maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 54/24 athaniparambu road maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 84/24 thalapotta road maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 84/24 thalapotta road maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 60/24 thrippamkunnu road maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 60./24 thrippamkkunnu road maintenanace
Read moreof your Industry type