Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bridge Hanotiya To Jaithal Across Kurel River (Mdr 354) In Distt Bundi
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bridge Hanotiya To Jaithal Across Kurel River (Mdr 354) In Distt Bundi
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_377899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD ZONE KOTA NITNO-25-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 34.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcation of anicut at kurel river near village van ka khera, gp bambori, tehsil raithal, district bundi
Construcation of anicut at kurel river near village van ka khera, gp bambori, tehsil raithal, district bundi
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 in district bundi.
Widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 in district bundi.
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening from bundi-delelpura-alodh-mendi mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 5/0 and 22/0 to 27/0 in district bundi
Remaining work of widening and strengthening from bundi-delelpura-alodh-mendi mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 5/0 and 22/0 to 27/0 in district bundi
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Widening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Read moreof your Industry type