Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 X 2000x 10000 Mm Dmr249 A Grade Plates,26 X 2000x 10000 Mm Dmr249 A Grade Plate,30 X 2000x 10000 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5789986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSteel plate 10000 x 2000 x 10 mm,steel plate 10000 x 2000 x 12 mm,steel plate 10000 x 2000 x 16 mm,
Read more
Ms plates of irs grade a or equivalent of length 10000 x 2500 x 14 mm,ms plates of irs grade a or e
Read more
Ms plates of irs grade a or equivalent of length 10000 x 2500 x 14 mm,ms plates of irs grade a or e
Read more
Boiler grade hard plates 16 mm is2002,boiler grade hard plates 20 mm is2002,boiler grade hard plate
Read more
Grinding wheel size-45 mm x 30 mm x 8 mm. m/s. carborundum grade- a24p5v30. m/s. norton grade- a24r
Read more
Grinding wheel size-45 mm x 30 mm x 8 mm. m/s. carborundum grade- a24p5v30. m/s. norton grade- a24r
Read more
M.s. plate 16mm x 2000 x 10000 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type