Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Prag Air Dryer 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Prag Air Dryer. 🌬️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Submission. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Specifications. Keywords: Prag Air Dryer, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Deion, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diclofenac Transdermal Patch (Diclofenac Diethylamine 100 Mg Patch) 3 Patch/Pack
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327705 |
|
Reference Number |
82245765 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106491987/viewNitPdf_4736992.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diclofenac transdermal patch (diclofenac diethylamine 100mg patch) 3patch/pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.311) (2024-25) diclofenac diethylamine transdermal patch 200mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.311) (2024-25) diclofenac diethylamine transdermal patch 200mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuprenorphine transdermal patch 10 mg patch, pack of 2 patches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac diethylamine 1.16 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type