Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Disable Friendly In Community Toilet On The Land Of Ramnagarpara Kali Mondir At Babupara Sansad Under Katlamari Ii G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Disable Friendly In Community Toilet On The Land Of Ramnagarpara Kali Mondir At Babupara Sansad Under Katlamari Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_976372_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Babupara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2378588 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a water treatment mini plant on the land of rafik sk at ramnagarpara-2 sansad under katlamari-ii g.p
Construction of a water treatment mini plant on the land of rafik sk at ramnagarpara-2 sansad under katlamari-ii g.p
Read moreConstruction of atchala at paschim para kali mondir under gourbazar g.p
Construction of atchala at paschim para kali mondir under gourbazar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Construction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant at katlamari masterpara land of ibrahim sk of katlamari-i g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant at katlamari masterpara land of ibrahim sk of katlamari-i g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of rcc ghat infront of kali mondir community pond at sansad-ix
Construction of rcc ghat infront of kali mondir community pond at sansad-ix
Read moreConstruction of disable friendly ramp and toilet at kaichar gram panchayat office sansad vi activity id 11237071
Construction of disable friendly ramp and toilet at kaichar gram panchayat office sansad vi activity id 11237071
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nimai niyogi house to kali mondir at sansad i
Construction of pucca drain from nimai niyogi house to kali mondir at sansad i
Read moreSinking of tube well with submerseble near kanchowki kali mondir at sansad no iii
Sinking of tube well with submerseble near kanchowki kali mondir at sansad no iii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from yeadul sk house to gorsthan at nabirpara sansad under katlamari-ii g.p
Construction of cement concrete road from yeadul sk house to gorsthan at nabirpara sansad under katlamari-ii g.p
Read moreof your Industry type