Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Behdala Chattara Peernigaha Road Km.0.0 To 2.200 (Sh C O U Shape Drain And Paver Blocks At Rd.1.150 To 1.250(lhs) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Behdala Chattara Peernigaha Road Km.0.0 To 2.200 (Sh C O U Shape Drain And Paver Blocks At Rd.1.150 To 1.250(lhs) (Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job02 R/R/W of Behdala Chattara Peernigaha road |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192712 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh construction of u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh construction of u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh co u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Restoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh co u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r.wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r. wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh c o u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Restoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh c o u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r.wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Read moreC.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to kherian road km 0.0 to 4.000 sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0.725 to 0.745, 1.355 to 1.370, 2.890 to 2.910 and 3.010 to 3.025 and v-shape drain from rd 1.150 to 1.650 and 2.050 to 2.450 in lhs un
Restoration of rain damages on bankhandi to kherian road km 0.0 to 4.000 sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0.725 to 0.745, 1.355 to 1.370, 2.890 to 2.910 and 3.010 to 3.025 and v-shape drain from rd 1.150 to 1.650 and 2.050 to 2.450 in lhs un
Read moreof your Industry type