Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Charatgarh Khanpur Road Km.0.0 To 2.200(sh Co U Shape Drain And Np 3 Pipes In Rd.0.270 To 0.810(under Pdna 2023 )
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Work Of Charatgarh Khanpur Road Km.0.0 To 2.200(sh Co U Shape Drain And Np 3 Pipes In Rd.0.270 To 0.810(under Pdna 2023 )
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 01 R and R/W of Charatgarh Khanpur road |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193615 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh c o u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Restoration and repair work of charatgarh khanpur road km.0.0 to 2.200(sh c o u shape drain and np-3 pipes in rd.0.270 to 0.810(under pdna 2023 )
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh c o u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh c o u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh construction of u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala chattara peernigaha road km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh construction of u- shape drain and paver blocks at rd.1.150 to 1.250(lhs) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to link road una ajouli to charatgarh upperli km.0.0 to 3.810(sh c/o v-shape drain with edge wall at rd.0.700to 0.775) (under ofc deposit)
Restoration of rain damages to link road una ajouli to charatgarh upperli km.0.0 to 3.810(sh c/o v-shape drain with edge wall at rd.0.700to 0.775) (under ofc deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type