Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bankhandi To Kherian Road Km 0.0 To 4.000 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0.725 To 0.745, 1.355 To 1.370, 2.890 To 2.910 And 3.010 To 3.025 And V Shape Drain From Rd 1.150 To 1.650 And 2.050 To 2.450 In Lhs Un
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bankhandi To Kherian Road Km 0.0 To 4.000 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0.725 To 0.745, 1.355 To 1.370, 2.890 To 2.910 And 3.010 To 3.025 And V Shape Drain From Rd 1.150 To 1.650 And 2.050 To 2.450 In Lhs Un
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_124734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDR NOTICE NO 9657-62 DATED 24.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHRA GOPIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=183377 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 242 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.