Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter To M/S.Repl Part No S31 And To Drg No Swt 335066 P1 Or Oil Filter Assembly To M/S.Ae Part No G31 And To Drg No 9989000197801.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231978 |
|
Reference Number |
26230866 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106231978/viewNitPdf_4440275.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil filter to m/s.repl part no s31 and to drg no swt 335066 p1 or oil filter assembly to m/s.ae part no g31 and to drg no 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no. swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s aepart no.- g31 and drg.no. 9989000197801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no.- swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no.- g31 and drg.no.- 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no.- swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no.- g31 and drg.no.- 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no. g31.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way ball valve to m/s.repl part no. s3434 and to drg. no. swt-335152-r1 or three way cock to ae part no.g3434 and to drg.no.9989000048801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNotching complete to m/s.repl part no. a2212 and to drg. no. ag-417258-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl lever complete to m/s.repl part no. a4540 and to drg. no.hagt-225320-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir pipe complete to m/s.repl part no a 4427 and to drg no am-300307-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir pipe complete to m/s.repl part no a 4427 and to drg no am-300307-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type