Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter To M/S Repl Part No. S31 Or Oil Filter Assembly To M/S Ae Part No. G31.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106579461 |
|
Reference Number |
53255012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106584825/viewNitPdf_4847408.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no.- swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no.- g31 and drg.no.- 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no.- swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no.- g31 and drg.no.- 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no. swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s aepart no.- g31 and drg.no. 9989000197801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s.repl part no s31 and to drg no swt 335066 p1 or oil filter assembly to m/s.ae part no g31 and to drg no 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s.repl part no s31 and to drg no swt 335066 p1 or oil filter assembly to m/s.ae part no g31 and to drg no 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gr spares as follows. 1) insulating tube of m/s. repl part no. s1519 or m/s. ae part no. g1519. qty/set. = 02 nos. 2) locking cord of m/s. repl part no. s1518 or m/s. ae part no. g1518. qty/set. = 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact to m/s. repl part no s2529
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngle to m/s repl part no .: s- 2181 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact system to m/s. repl part no s25
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type