Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.N.A.N.Y.O. Under Work In Ward No. 23 Azad Ward Sabha Mandap Near Singaji Temple.
|
| Description |
M.N.A.N.Y.O. Under Work In Ward No. 23 Azad Ward Sabha Mandap Near Singaji Temple.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_466969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/2025-26/18/19 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Burhanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595012 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreDevelopment of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work of sabha mandap near mahalaxmi temple in ward no. 16 malviya ward under mla fund.
Construction work of sabha mandap near mahalaxmi temple in ward no. 16 malviya ward under mla fund.
Read moreWard no. under mla fund. construction work of sabha mandap near sindhipura navdurga temple in 18 sardar patel ward.
Ward no. under mla fund. construction work of sabha mandap near sindhipura navdurga temple in 18 sardar patel ward.
Read moreof your Industry type