Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain From H/O Karim To H/O Ohid Ali Booth No 73 (Apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain From H/O Karim To H/O Ohid Ali Booth No 73 (Apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_954738_5 |
|
Reference Number |
845/KIGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2289796 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreInstallation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Installation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sabir ali mallik to h/o islam ali mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0007 )
Construction of cc road from h/o sabir ali mallik to h/o islam ali mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0007 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sabir ali mallik to h/o islam ali mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0007 )
Construction of cc road from h/o sabir ali mallik to h/o islam ali mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0007 )
Read moreCc road from h/o manjur ali mallick to h/o mohar ali mallick at booth no 88 under kgp
Cc road from h/o manjur ali mallick to h/o mohar ali mallick at booth no 88 under kgp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o ram ghosh towards the h/o gobinda bhattacharjee. (booth - 90/68 , anulia gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Construction of cc road from the h/o ram ghosh towards the h/o gobinda bhattacharjee. (booth - 90/68 , anulia gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreRepairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreof your Industry type