Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Filter Beside Atapara Graveyard (Water Atm) Booth No 74(apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Filter Beside Atapara Graveyard (Water Atm) Booth No 74(apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_956183_2 |
|
Reference Number |
850/K-GP/20-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2295723 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain from h/o karim to h/o ohid ali booth no 73 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Repairing of drain from h/o karim to h/o ohid ali booth no 73 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreInstallation of mini mast beside h/o - umarani ghosh at booth no - 90/90 under payradanga g.p. (booth - 90/90 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Installation of mini mast beside h/o - umarani ghosh at booth no - 90/90 under payradanga g.p. (booth - 90/90 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreInstalation of water atm beside masjid, sansad-iv
Instalation of water atm beside masjid, sansad-iv
Read moreVerious scheme under apas fund of booth no 273
Verious scheme under apas fund of booth no 273
Read moreVerious scheme under apas fund of booth no 280
Verious scheme under apas fund of booth no 280
Read moreVerious scheme under apas fund of booth no 285
Verious scheme under apas fund of booth no 285
Read moreVerious scheme under apas fund of booth no 277
Verious scheme under apas fund of booth no 277
Read moreof your Industry type