Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Centre Infront Of H/O Sudin Mondal Booth No 79 (Apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Centre Infront Of H/O Sudin Mondal Booth No 79 (Apas Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5003358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1125/KIGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5024950 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2026
Expired 247 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreRepairing of drain from h/o karim to h/o ohid ali booth no 73 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Repairing of drain from h/o karim to h/o ohid ali booth no 73 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from khanka sarif to h/o jalal with pilling booth no 81 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreRepairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o bikash biswas to h/o bimal pramanik (booth - 87/79 , barasat gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from 93 road to h/o bakka mistri and construction of drain booth 84 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreInstallation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Installation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of road from h/o ratan mondal to h/o samar roy apas fund (part 139)
Upgradation of road from h/o ratan mondal to h/o samar roy apas fund (part 139)
Read moreInstallation of mini mast infront h/o - shambhu bose at booth no - 90/103 under payradanga g.p (booth - 90/103 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Installation of mini mast infront h/o - shambhu bose at booth no - 90/103 under payradanga g.p (booth - 90/103 , payradanga gp, source of fund - apas fund)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pavement with paver block from h/o shyamal roy sarkar to h/o krishna kania roy via sudin barman
Construction of pavement with paver block from h/o shyamal roy sarkar to h/o krishna kania roy via sudin barman under putimari fuleswari gram panchayat within cooch behar-i panchayat samity, cooch behar. name of fund 15th fc (untied) of financial y
Read moreof your Industry type