Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Anaesthesia Check Up Pac Booklet,Anaesthesia Record Form,Envelop For Nuclear Medicine Centre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROTI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-10-2023 18:47:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | d. d. enterprises | - | 16-10-2023 17:36:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARVASHRESTH INC. | - | 17-10-2023 19:27:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM TRADING CO. | - | 16-10-2023 17:20:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROTI ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Anaesthesia Check Up -PAC Booklet,Anaesthesia Record form,Envelop for Nuclear Medicine Centre - | 82344.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARVASHRESTH INC. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Anaesthesia Check Up -PAC Booklet,Anaesthesia Record form,Envelop for Nuclear Medicine Centre - | 100483.50 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Anaesthesia Check Up -PAC Booklet,Anaesthesia Record form,Envelop for Nuclear Medicine Centre - | 118530.00 | L3 |
| 4 | d. d. enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Anaesthesia Check Up -PAC Booklet,Anaesthesia Record form,Envelop for Nuclear Medicine Centre - | 125820.00 | L4 |