Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Sided Forms,Double Sided Forms,Drug Book,Afmsf 6 Card,Anaesthesia Record
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4761453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAITANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 22:34:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | henisha enterprises | - | 21-03-2024 11:28:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JASMINE ART PRINTERS | - | 21-03-2024 18:40:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAY KAY PRINT PACK | - | 22-03-2024 11:57:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OM TRADERS | - | 21-03-2024 19:01:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX | - | 19-03-2024 13:18:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jasmine Art Printers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,DRUG BOOK,AFMSF 6 CARD,ANAESTHESIA RECORD | 123276.60 | L1 |
| 2 | henisha enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,DRUG BOOK,AFMSF 6 CARD,ANAESTHESIA RECORD | 124766.14 | L2 |
| 3 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,DRUG BOOK,AFMSF 6 CARD,ANAESTHESIA RECORD | 133754.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,DRUG BOOK,AFMSF 6 CARD,ANAESTHESIA RECORD | 140504.38 | L4 |
| 5 | CHAITANYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,DRUG BOOK,AFMSF 6 CARD,ANAESTHESIA RECORD | 267528.00 | L5 |