Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post Operative Check List For Surgery Patients,Anaesthesia Chart,Pre Anaesthetic Assessment,Pre Ope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4433791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CKG ASSOCIATES
599780
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CKG ASSOCIATES | - | 12-01-2024 22:06:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FIVE STAR OFFSET PRINTERS | - | 15-01-2024 13:56:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OMEGA AGENCIES | - | 14-01-2024 22:47:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Praxis Offset Prints | - | 15-01-2024 06:55:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUVIDHA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 09:16:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CKG ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Post Operative Check List for Surgery Patients,Anaesthesia Chart,Pre anaesthetic assessment,Pre ope | 599780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OMEGA AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Post Operative Check List for Surgery Patients,Anaesthesia Chart,Pre anaesthetic assessment,Pre ope | 662049.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Praxis Offset Prints (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Post Operative Check List for Surgery Patients,Anaesthesia Chart,Pre anaesthetic assessment,Pre ope | 676475.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Post Operative Check List for Surgery Patients | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| Anaesthesia Chart | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 8800.000 |
| Pre anaesthetic assessment | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| Pre operative Check List | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 6250.000 |
| High Risk Consent | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 6250.000 |
| Discharge Summary card type Pink | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 55600.000 |
| In take Out put Chart | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Graphic TPR Chart investigation chart | NA | BOQ Item | 7500 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| Drug Chart | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| Diabetic Chart | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 6250.000 |
| History and Physical Examination Record | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 19000.000 |
| Nurses Record | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| Progress notes and Doctors Order | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| Surgical Safety Check WHO colour copy | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| OPD Ticket | NA | BOQ Item | 4000 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| Anaesthesia Consent malayalam | NA | BOQ Item | 4000 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Surgery consent malayalam | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 3200.000 |
| Case Sheet file majenta Colour | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 95000.000 |
| Fully Vouched Contingent Bill | NA | BOQ Item | 4000 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| MLC white colour | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 11000.000 |
Ledger a3 printed,consent form,pre anaesthetic check-up,intra op monitoring chart operation theatre
Read more
Micu chart,registration form,admission form,deficiency check list,diet chart general,medical treatm
Read more
Pre anaesthesia check up -pac booklet,anaesthesia record form,envelop for nuclear medicine centre -
Read more
Pre anaesthesia check up -pac booklet,anaesthesia recod form,patient dispatch register,consent form
Read more
Appointment form, 65 gsm,pre anaesthetic assessment form, 65 gsm,code blue form, 65 gsm,daily drug
Read more
Investigation record,record procedure,mortuary form,pre-discharge new born check list,discharge sum
Read more
Pre-op check list,hematology form,bio chemastry,ct scan,hiv form,case sheet cover,medical case shee
Read more
Printing of electric locos various formats/schedule cards, printing to be done on single and both sides in 80 gsm a4 size paper, set consisting of 09 items are given below. 1) fitness certificate- one side printing - 3000 nos, 2) lp feed back,-one side printing - 2000 nos, 3) ok chart-both side printing - 5000 nos (landscape), 4) must change- one side printing-1000 nos, 5)golden check for 3 phase - one side printing 2000 nos, 6)loco shed safety check list one side printing -2000 nos, 7) trip s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type