Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakanchery Municipality Annual Plan Pro.No 791/2023 24 Lab Renovation Works For Mundathokode Phc Div 2
|
| Description |
Wadakanchery Municipality Annual Plan Pro.No 791/2023 24 Lab Renovation Works For Mundathokode Phc Div 2&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663630_5 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADAKKANCHERY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029413 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 102/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality cheenipadi road re- tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 102/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality cheenipadi road re- tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 109/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ayyankode masjidh road concreting div-15-.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 109/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ayyankode masjidh road concreting div-15-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality chembathethil hydrumanpdi road concreting div-13-pro.no- 94/2023-24-general civil work
annual plan-wadakanchery municipality chembathethil hydrumanpdi road concreting div-13-pro.no- 94/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 96/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality alathoor manapadi road concreting-div-13-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 96/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality alathoor manapadi road concreting-div-13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 121/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu k.g.nair road re- tarring div-17 -div-17-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 121/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu k.g.nair road re- tarring div-17 -div-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 120/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu hmc road re-tarring div-17 -.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 120/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu hmc road re-tarring div-17 -.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 119/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu colony kivazhy road concreting div-17. -.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 119/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu colony kivazhy road concreting div-17. -.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type