Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 109/2023 24 Wadakanchery Municipality Ayyankode Masjidh Road Concreting Div 15 . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 109/2023 24 Wadakanchery Municipality Ayyankode Masjidh Road Concreting Div 15 . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615751_24 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality chembathethil hydrumanpdi road concreting div-13-pro.no- 94/2023-24-general civil work
annual plan-wadakanchery municipality chembathethil hydrumanpdi road concreting div-13-pro.no- 94/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 96/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality alathoor manapadi road concreting-div-13-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 96/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality alathoor manapadi road concreting-div-13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 119/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu colony kivazhy road concreting div-17. -.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 119/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu colony kivazhy road concreting div-17. -.-general civil work
Read moreWadakanchery municipality annual plan pro.no-791/2023-24 lab renovation works for mundathokode phc-div-2
Wadakanchery municipality annual plan pro.no-791/2023-24 lab renovation works for mundathokode phc-div-2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 102/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality cheenipadi road re- tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 102/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality cheenipadi road re- tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 121/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu k.g.nair road re- tarring div-17 -div-17-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 121/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu k.g.nair road re- tarring div-17 -div-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 120/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu hmc road re-tarring div-17 -.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 120/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality marathukunnu hmc road re-tarring div-17 -.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type