Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 X12 X1 Blank Continuous Stationery With Logo With Numbering On Each Page,10 X12 X2 Blank Continuous
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6361378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Hanuman Sahai Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Finance
Department:
Department Of Financial Services
Organisation:
Lic - Life Insurance Corporation Of India