Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Numerical Relays Of Generator Protection Relay Panel For Stage I Unit 3 At Ntpc Barh
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Numerical Relays Of Generator Protection Relay Panel For Stage I Unit 3 At Ntpc Barh
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_84066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900274087 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barh Super Thermal Power Plant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87252 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of numerical relays of generator protection relay panel for
Procurement of numerical relays of generator protection relay panel forstage i unit 3 at ntpc barh
Read moreE4233028 numerical relays 01-sg4935609001-numerical multi-functional generator protection relay _ie
Read more
E4233018 numerical relays 01-sg4925059009-numerical multi-functional generator protection relay mai
Read more
E4233028 numerical relays 01-sg4935609001-numerical multi-functional generator protection relay _ie
Read more
E4233018 numerical relays 01-sg4925059009-numerical multi-functional generator protection relay mai
Read more
Procurement of generator relay panel (grp) spares for barh stage i units
Procurement of generator relay panel (grp) spares for barh stage i units
Read moreProcurement of numerical relays of grp panel at ntpc kanti.
Procurement of numerical relays of grp panel at ntpc kanti
Read moreProcurement of numerical relays of grp panel at ntpc kanti.
Procurement of numerical relays of grp panel at ntpc kanti.
Read moreProcurement of numerical relays for ntpc bongaigaon
Procurement of numerical relays for ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreof your Industry type