Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Custom Bid Invitation For Ups Systems Vertiv S400 D 🔋 The Department Of Electronics And Information Technology, Under The Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology, Is Seeking Proposals For The Custom Bid For Services To Maintain And Commission 2 Units Of Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups) Vertiv S400 D With A Capacity Of 10 Kva. 🗓️ Proposal Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 4:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In Ups Systems, Particularly Vertiv Models, Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Maintenance And Commissioning Services, To Ensure The Reliability And Efficiency Of The Equipment. Keywords: Ups Systems, Vertiv S400 D, Maintenance, Commissioning, Custom Bid, Department Of Electronics And Information Technology, Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Camc Of 2 Nos Of Ups Vertiv S400 D 10 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4888467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - uninterrupted power supply ups; vertiv s400d 10kva; com
Read more
Custom bid for services - camc charges of 10kva online ups system,custom bid for services - camc ch
Read more
Custom bid for services - camc of vertiv make ups for 1st year,custom bid for services - camc of ve
Read more
Custom bid for services - comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for vertiv make ups syst
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - camc of 10kva online ups; vertiv; comprehensive mainten
Read more
Camc of vertiv make ups
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for m/s vertiv energy make 10 kva (1 no) at spf and 60 kva (2 nos) installed at prafpul and for10 kva (1 no) at rcl , south site, barc,mumbai-400 085
Read moreCustom bid for services - camc charges of 10kva online ups system make- rays for 3 years,custom bid
Read more
of your Industry type