Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam G P Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No.294/25 Infra Road Concreting, Ward 4 294/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikulam G P &Amp#X0d
2024 25 Pro. No.294/25 Infra Road Concreting,&Amp#X0d
Ward 4 294/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168154 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 142/2023-24-pattarnadakkav vaidhyar thiruvakalathil concreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 142/2023-24-pattarnadakkav vaidhyar thiruvakalathil concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 58/24 - pooppara theyilacheruvu road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 58/24 - pooppara theyilacheruvu road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 155/2023-24-padinjare peediyekkal kuttihassan road concreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 155/2023-24-padinjare peediyekkal kuttihassan road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 59/24 - thondimala cheeniyammal road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 59/24 - thondimala cheeniyammal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 project no. 89/25 appu master road retarring ward 07-89/25
Annual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 &#x0d project no. 89/25 appu master road retarring&#x0d ward 07-89/25
Read moreMekottil sanketham road concreting sreekrishnapuram g p annual plan
Mekottil sanketham road concreting sreekrishnapuram g p annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 82/25 anganwadi maintenance ward 1,2,3,4,5- pro no 82/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no&#x0d 82/25 anganwadi maintenance ward 1,2,3,4,5-&#x0d pro no 82/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 project no.290/25 anganwadi no.55 compound wall construction-290/25 retender
Annual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 &#x0d project no.290/25 anganwadi no.55&#x0d compound wall construction-290/25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 370/2023-24 - pamparambil footpath concreting - general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 370/2023-24 - pamparambil footpath concreting - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type