Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Treatment For 5.10 Kms From Km 622.40 To 625.00 On Up &Amp Dn Line Between
Surlaroad Ichhapuram Section Of Khurda Road Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72703880 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender-SouthKUR-385-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72703880/viewNitPdf_4433094.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation treatment (tftr) for 2.60 kms from km 622.40 to 625.00 on up line in between surla road - ichhapuram section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFormation treatment (tftr) for 2.50 kms from km 622.50 to 625.00 on dn line in between surla road - ichhapuram section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough formation treatment renewal for 36.74 kms between bilaspur-durg section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of through sleeper renewal for a length of 38.00 kms in patches between khurda road - rambha section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of through sleeper renewal for a length of 38.00 kms in patches between khurda road - rambha section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHealth instrumentation & condition monitoring of one span of bridge nos. 362 dn between bhc-budr section, 1046 up between ipm-jpi section, 539 dn between nrg-knpr section and 449 dn between jkpr-jen section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of tsr(p) for a length of 17.00 kms from km 466.00 to 515.00 in different patches between khurda road - balugaon section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of through sleeper renewal for a length of 6.0 kms in patches between nergundi- charbatia section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAll repairs & maintenance of p. way zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2025 from km. 631.20 to 678.33 between ichhapuram - palasa station under sse(p.way)/ sompeta of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstrumentation of bridge no. 557 dn ( 20 x 45.72m) between gbk-brag section and 449 up (29 x45.72m) between jkpr-jen section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type