Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulvanchi Bevnur Road Mdr 142 A Km 0/00 To 30/400 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.One Year Maintenance To Road From Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulwanchi Bevnur To Junani Border Road Mdr 142 A Km 0/00 To 30
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulvanchi Bevnur Road Mdr 142 A Km 0/00 To 30/400 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.One Year Maintenance To Road From Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulwanchi Bevnur To Junani Border Road Mdr 142 A Km 0/00 To 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 9/00 to 17/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvements to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 9/00 to 17/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of causeway and connecting roads from bevnur to gulvanchi railway station road vr 207 km 0/300 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of causeway and connecting roads from bevnur to gulvanchi railway station road vr 207 km 0/300 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreRd sta sol (ii) 11 proposed upgradation and maintenance of road from 1) khed to gulvanchi road 2) kondi to gulwanchi road 3) khed (gulvanchi tanda) to kondi road 4) hipparga to bhogaon road 5) kegaon to hiraj road taluka north solapur district
Rd sta sol (ii) 11 proposed upgradation and maintenance of road from 1) khed to gulvanchi road 2) kondi to gulwanchi road 3) khed (gulvanchi tanda) to kondi road 4) hipparga to bhogaon road 5) kegaon to hiraj road taluka north solapur district
Read moreImprovements to mdr-93 to baleswar mandir road (vr-142) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-93 to baleswar mandir road (vr-142) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement and widening to junoni sh-387 to tippehalli kidbisare to district border nagaj road mdr-164 km 2/300 to 8/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to junoni sh-387 to tippehalli kidbisare to district border nagaj road mdr-164 km 2/300 to 8/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to dafalapur baj dhawadwadi pratapur gulwanchi walekhindi to dongargaon road mdr 109 km 0/00 to 32/950 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to dafalapur baj dhawadwadi pratapur gulwanchi walekhindi to dongargaon road mdr 109 km 0/00 to 32/950 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to mdr.120 to uchat kandoshi khed to dist. border road vr-142 tal.mahableshwar, dist.satara.
Improvements to mdr.120 to uchat kandoshi khed to dist. border road vr-142 tal.mahableshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type