Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulvanchi Bevnur Road Mdr 142 A Km 9/00 To 17/800 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
Description
Improvements To Sh 125 To Tippehalli Kosari Gulvanchi Bevnur Road Mdr 142 A Km 9/00 To 17/800 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_917259_14
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.