Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Causeway And Connecting Roads From Bevnur To Gulvanchi Railway Station Road Vr 207 Km 0/300 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Causeway And Connecting Roads From Bevnur To Gulvanchi Railway Station Road Vr 207 Km 0/300 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1083823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 27 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Jath Dist. Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891714 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 9/00 to 17/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvements to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 9/00 to 17/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from sahebanchi wadi to jayram vasti to sargar vasti at bevnur in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from sahebanchi wadi to jayram vasti to sargar vasti at bevnur in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 0/00 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.one year maintenance to road from sh-125 to tippehalli kosari gulwanchi bevnur to junani border road mdr 142 a km 0/00 to 30
One year maintenance to sh 125 to tippehalli kosari gulvanchi bevnur road mdr 142 a km 0/00 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.one year maintenance to road from sh-125 to tippehalli kosari gulwanchi bevnur to junani border road mdr 142 a km 0/00 to 30
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Improvements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Read moreConstruction of raised causeway on belgaon peth to anji-borgaon-sawali road vr-6 ch.0/300 taluka district wardha
Construction of raised causeway on belgaon peth to anji-borgaon-sawali road vr-6 ch.0/300 taluka district wardha
Read moreImprovements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Improvements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Read moreA) improvement to kinderwadi to ped road vr-195 in km 0/0 to 4/600 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli. b) improvement to manjarde dattanagar waifale vr-128 in km 0/0 to 8/00 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli c) improvement to manjarde gaurgaon bypass vr-207 in km 0/0 to
A) improvement to kinderwadi to ped road vr-195 in km 0/0 to 4/600 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli. b) improvement to manjarde dattanagar waifale vr-128 in km 0/0 to 8/00 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli c) improvement to manjarde gaurgaon bypass vr-207 in km 0/0 to
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from girgaon bhivargisankh daribadchi muchandi rawalgundwadi untawadi basargi gugwad balegiri road mdr- 72 km 0/00 to 70/300 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from girgaon bhivargisankh daribadchi muchandi rawalgundwadi untawadi basargi gugwad balegiri road mdr- 72 km 0/00 to 70/300 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read more1.bdts signalling work in connection with bandra terminus-proposed skywalk connecting bandra(north) fob to bdts(south) end in ccg-vr section of mumbai division,western railway. 2.gmn signalling work in connection with replacement of unsafe shear loading fob by proposed 6.0m wide new north fob in ccg-vr section of mumbai division,western railway. 3. nig signalling work in connection with construction of fob from pf 2/3 to pf (phase ii)in ccg-vr section of mumbai division,western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type