Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme Along Both Bank Of Vin River For Protection Of Divogi Kandra, Belwala Tok Villages In Block Yamkeshwar, Distt. Pauri Garhwal Under Sdmf
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme Along Both Bank Of Vin River For Protection Of Divogi Kandra, Belwala Tok Villages In Block Yamkeshwar, Distt. Pauri Garhwal Under Sdmf
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1072114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVOGI KANDRA, BELWALA TOK VILLAGES IN BLOCK YAMK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110893 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Read moreConstruction of motro road from jandkhal tok to chwara at block dwarikhal pauri garhwal
Construction of motro road from jandkhal tok to chwara at block dwarikhal pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreManniya mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 993/2021 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand yamkeshwar me mohanchatti se kumartha tak motor margh ka nav nirman kariya
Manniya mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 993/2021 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand yamkeshwar me mohanchatti se kumartha tak motor margh ka nav nirman kariya
Read moreMa.mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 156/2018 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke yamkeshwar vidhanshaba chetra me sheela kandai motor margh ka nirman stage 2
Ma.mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 156/2018 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke yamkeshwar vidhanshaba chetra me sheela kandai motor margh ka nirman stage 2
Read moreMa mukhyamanri ghosna sankhya 156/20218 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra vikaskhand yamkeshwar me sheela kandai motor margh ka nirman
Ma mukhyamanri ghosna sankhya 156/20218 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra vikaskhand yamkeshwar me sheela kandai motor margh ka nirman
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal me vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me kasyali thalnadi motor margh ke awashesh bhag ke interlocking tiles dawara nirman kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal me vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me kasyali thalnadi motor margh ke awashesh bhag ke interlocking tiles dawara nirman kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me neelkanth link motor margh ke shoulder per interlocking tiles laganey ka karya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me neelkanth link motor margh ke shoulder per interlocking tiles laganey ka karya
Read moreFlood protection scheme of ward no. 06, kansmardani sain from alaknanda river in srinagar garhwal, block-khirshu, distt.-pauri garhwal, u.k. under sdmf. (ch- left bank of alaknanda river 0.00 m to 250.00 m)
Flood protection scheme of ward no. 06, kansmardani sain from alaknanda river in srinagar garhwal, block-khirshu, distt.-pauri garhwal, u.k. under sdmf. (ch- left bank of alaknanda river 0.00 m to 250.00 m)
Read moreof your Industry type