Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hdmi Splitter 4 Port
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3537573
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 07, 2023 14:27
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G COMTECH SYSTEM Make : MX Model : MXP 5528 Title : HDMI Splitter 4 port 16-06-2023 13:16:38 N/A Qualified
2 GS OVERSEAS Make : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT Model : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT Title : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 28-06-2023 07:37:11 N/A Qualified
3 IDA SOLVEX Make : ST Model : ST124HDMI2 Title : 4-port HDMI splitter and signal amplifier 27-06-2023 13:29:58 N/A Qualified
4 MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS Make : STARTECH Model : 4-port HDMI splitter and signal amplifier Title : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 27-06-2023 18:59:53 N/A Qualified
5 SHREE JI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT Title : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 22-06-2023 10:48:19 N/A Qualified
6 SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS Make : RANZ Model : HDMI SPLITER 4 PORT Title : RANZ HDMI SPLITER 4 PORT 11-06-2023 19:09:01 N/A Qualified
7 SVT ENTERPRISES Make : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT Model : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT Title : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 27-06-2023 00:10:13 N/A Qualified
8 Zenith Enterprises Make : NA Model : ST124HDMI2 Title : STARTECH HDMI SPLITTER 28-06-2023 07:20:06 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 6770.00 L1
2 SVT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 9900.00 L2
3 SHREE JI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 10000.00 L3
4 G COMTECH SYSTEM Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 118000.00 L4
5 IDA SOLVEX Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 182900.00 L5
6 GS OVERSEAS Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 193990.00 L6
7 Zenith Enterprises Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 264620.00 L7
8 MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS Item Categories : HDMI SPLITTER 4 PORT 378980.00 L8