Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fixing Of Gazebo At Sfs Flats In Timarpur Assembly Constituency Ac 03
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fixing Of Gazebo At Sfs Flats In Timarpur Assembly Constituency Ac 03
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_264853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-II/ACS/W-58/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CD NO II I AND FC DEPTT GNCTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347180 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding and fixing security wires at sfs flats in timarpur assembly constituency ac 03
Providing and fixing security wires at sfs flats in timarpur assembly constituency ac 03
Read moreConstruction of badminton court at sfs flats in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Construction of badminton court at sfs flats in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Read moreImprovement of internal streets of sfs mukherjee nagar society in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Improvement of internal streets of sfs mukherjee nagar society in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Read moreProviding and fixing iron gate at various locations in timarpur assembly constituency ac 03 2nd call
Providing and fixing iron gate at various locations in timarpur assembly constituency ac 03 2nd call &#x0d 1-61 gates at timarpur ward no 11&#x0d 2- 20 gates at malka ganj ward no 12&#x0d 3-30 gates at mukherjee nagar ward no 13
Read moreProviding and fixing iron gate at various locations in timarpur assembly constituency 03
1 61 gates at timarpur ward no 11&#x0d 2 20 gates at malka ganj ward no 12&#x0d 3 30 gates at mukherjee nagar ward no 13
Read moreProviding and fixing security guard rooms at various colonies in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Providing and fixing security guard rooms at various colonies in timarpur assembly constituency 03
Read moreRenovation of dhaka choupal at timarpur assembly constituency 03
Renovation of dhaka choupal at timarpur assembly constituency 03
Read moreImprovement of roads at christian colony patel chest under timarpur assembly constituency ac 03
Improvement of roads at christian colony patel chest under timarpur assembly constituency ac 03
Read moreRenovation and repair work in voter centre of assembly constituency 03 timarpur delhi dg 2024 25
Renovation and repair work in voter centre of assembly constituency 03 timarpur delhi dg 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type