Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discount Tender Enquiry For Construction Of Nro Between Km Stone 16 To 18 On Rhs While Moving From Khairthal To Tatarpur Chouraha, District Khairtal T
|
| Description |
Discount Tender Enquiry For Construction Of Nro Between Km Stone 16 To 18 On Rhs While Moving From Khairthal To Tatarpur Chouraha, District Khairtal T
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20573 |
|
Reference Number |
1000433780 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Discount tender for nro development at abj-5 - rhs lunakaransar site
Discount tender for nro development at wsa abj-5 - rhs lunakaransar site
Read moreConst of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Const of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of nro between km stone 182 to 184 on nh48 ( old nh-8) on lhs while moving from jaipur to delhi, district kotputli behror
Construction of nro between km stone 182 to 184 on nh48 ( old nh-8) on lhs while moving from jaipur to delhi, district kotputli behror
Read moreDiscount e-tender for development/construction of nro hasuliya on rhs b/w km stone no. 368 to 370 on nh-2/19, auraiya, mathura retail territory
Discount e-tender for development/construction of nro hasuliya on rhs b/w km stone no. 368 to 370 on nh-2/19, auraiya, mathura retail territory
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro at attibele to besthamanahalli on attibele - anekal road (sh35) on rhs district bangalore
Discount e-tender for civil / mechanical / electrical work for construction of new retail outlet at attibele to besthamanahalli on attibele - anekal road (sh35) on rhs district bangalore
Read moreSor discount e-tender for nro between km stone 234 & km stone 238 on nh-31 at mouza- iniyarl, dist begusarai, barauni territory
We have an nro proposal for the location nro between km stone 234 & km stone 238 on nh-31 at mouza- iniyar, district: begusarai, bihar. in house estimate for civil, mechanical, and electrical works as per sor is 86.10 lakhs (incl gst).
Read moreDevelopment/construction of rautiyapur on rhs b/w km stone no. 378 to 380 on nh-2/19(etawah-kanpur road) while moving from etawah to kanpur
Approval of vendor list for sending tender enquiries for development/construction of rautiyapur on rhs b/w km stone no. 378 to 380 on nh-2/19(etawah-kanpur road) while moving from etawah to kanpur
Read moreDiscount tender for nro from bage tiniali towards doimukh on rhs (not on nh/sh) distt papumpare, ap under guwahati territory
Construction of new retail outlet at from bage tiniali towards doimukh on rhs (not on nh/sh) distt papumpare, arunachal pradesh under guwahati retail territory
Read moreConstruction of nro with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at between km stone no 96 and 101 on rhs while going from rimuli
Construction of nro with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at between km stone no 96 and 101 on rhs while going from rimuli
 towards keonjhar on nh 20 (old nh 215) dist keonjhar under sbp do oso
Read moreof your Industry type