Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sor Discount E Tender For Civ., Mech. & Elect. Jobs For Nro At From Km Stone 13 To Km Stone 18 Along Nh215, Dist. Changlang,Ap
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Nro At From Km Stone
13 To Km Stone 18 Along Nh215, Dist. Changlang, Arunachal Pradesh.
It Is Proposed To Construct New Retail Outlet At Subject Location. Necessary Approval From Various Appropriate Authorities Are Being Obtained And Work Can Be Commenced Immediately After Issue Of Loi As Per Direction Of Engineer In Charge.
In Order To The Above Job On Priority Basis, We Are Inviting Competitive Quotations From You For Various Service Items To Be D. Specifications For Each Item Shall Be Sor Specification Corresponding To The Service No. Given.
The Contractors Are Requested To Visit The Site And Acquaint Themselves With All Site Conditions And No Claim Of Any Nature Due To Site Constraints Will Be Entertained In Respect Of Time And Cost Overrun. The Address Of The Outlet Is As Under:
Land Details:
Location: From Km Stone 13 To Km Stone Along Nh 215
Village: Bordumsa
L.P.C. No.: No C/Lr/Lpc 02/Vol Iv/09 Dated 08
P.O: Bordumsa
P.S
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_18657 |
|
Reference Number |
1000427065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sor discount e-tender for nro between km stone 234 & km stone 238 on nh-31 at mouza- iniyarl, dist begusarai, barauni territory
We have an nro proposal for the location nro between km stone 234 & km stone 238 on nh-31 at mouza- iniyar, district: begusarai, bihar. in house estimate for civil, mechanical, and electrical works as per sor is 86.10 lakhs (incl gst).
Read moreDiscount tender on sor rate: nro construction at mauza taparia, dist-sundergarh
Discount tender on sor rate: nro construction at mauza taparia, dist-sundergarh
Read moreDiscount tender on sor rate: nro construction at mauza kaunsibahal,dist-deogarh
Discount tender on sor rate: nro construction at mauza kaunsibahal on nh-49,dist-deogarh
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civ, mech & elect jobs for nro at rangjuli on nh17 (towards guwahati within 3kms of rangjuli-simlitola rd, goalpara, assam
Construction of new retail outlet at rangjuli on nh17 (towards guwahati within 3kms of intersection of rangjuli-simlitola rd with nh17) distt goalpara, assam under guwahati retail territory.
Read moreSor discount e-tender for nro at sahebpur kamal, nh-31, dist begusarai, barauni territory
We have an nro proposal for the location : nro between lakho to sahebpur kamal on nh-31 at mouza- balia lakhminia, district: begusarai, bihar. in house estimate for civil, mechanical, and electrical works as per sor is 97.64 lakhs (incl gst) hence we have planned to float a dis e-tender to bpcl-registered vendors. we have prepared the estimate for the work and the same is attached in annexure i (engg.nro.mansi). it is proposed to float an e-tender for vendors registered in the eastern region in civil/mechanical and electrical and having an available financial limit above 97.64 lakh. the scope of the work includes driveway, building, toilet block, canopy footing, mpd installation, associated electrical/mechanical/civil work, etc.
Read moreDiscount sor e-tender for nro at laxmipur malaypur, dist. jamui, nh-333, barauni territory
This is with respect to the earlier note approved ret.er-12030engg(19)/12/2024-ret-er we have nh nro proposal for laxmipur malaypur, nh-333 distt jamui. in house revised estimate for civil, mechanical, and electrical works as per sor is 76.10 lakhs (incl gst). we plan to float dis e-tender to bpcl registered vendors.
Read moreDiscount tender for nro from bage tiniali towards doimukh on rhs (not on nh/sh) distt papumpare, ap under guwahati territory
Construction of new retail outlet at from bage tiniali towards doimukh on rhs (not on nh/sh) distt papumpare, arunachal pradesh under guwahati retail territory
Read moreDiscount tender enquiry for construction of nro between km stone 16 to 18 on rhs while moving from khairthal to tatarpur chouraha, district khairtal-t
Discount tender enquiry for construction of nro between km stone 16 to 18 on rhs while moving from khairthal to tatarpur chouraha, district khairtal-t
Read moreDiscount e-tender for development/construction of nro hasuliya on rhs b/w km stone no. 368 to 370 on nh-2/19, auraiya, mathura retail territory
Discount e-tender for development/construction of nro hasuliya on rhs b/w km stone no. 368 to 370 on nh-2/19, auraiya, mathura retail territory
Read moreSor discount tender borduria (lhs from starting point of borduria tea garden to jetchi kong on nh315a) distt tirap, ap under guwahati terr.
At borduria (lhs from starting point of borduria tea garden to jetchi kong on nh315a) distt tirap, arunachal pradesh under guwahati retail tty>.
Read moreof your Industry type