Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development/Construction Of Rautiyapur On Rhs B/W Km Stone No. 378 To 380 On Nh 2/19(etawah Kanpur Road) While Moving From Etawah To Kanpur
|
| Description |
Approval Of Vendor List For Sending Tender Enquiries For Development/Construction Of Rautiyapur On Rhs B/W Km Stone No. 378 To 380 On Nh 2/19(etawah Kanpur Road) While Moving From Etawah To Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_19123 |
|
Reference Number |
1000428554 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Discount tender enquiry for construction of nro between km stone 16 to 18 on rhs while moving from khairthal to tatarpur chouraha, district khairtal-t
Discount tender enquiry for construction of nro between km stone 16 to 18 on rhs while moving from khairthal to tatarpur chouraha, district khairtal-t
Read moreConst of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Const of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Read moreIn etawah district under section on nh-2 from yamuna bagh to fatehpura ginja etawah mainpuri road other district road
In etawah district, under section on nh-2 from yamuna bagh to fatehpura ginja etawah mainpuri road other district road
Read moreConstruction of a pathway and beautification work on etawah-kachaura road to pilua mahavir road in block badpura of etawah district
Construction of a pathway and beautification work on etawah-kachaura road to pilua mahavir road in block badpura of etawah district
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 248 to 262 on nh28, rhs while moving from azamgarh to varanasi, district-azamgarh under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 248 to 262 on nh28, rhs while moving from azamgarh to varanasi, district-azamgarh under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 814 and 818 on nh19 rhs while moving from prayagraj to bihar border dist chandauli under varanasi divisional office of upso i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 814 and 818 on nh19 rhs while moving from prayagraj to bihar border dist chandauli under varanasi divisional office of upso i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 8 to 20 on sh-69, rhs while moving from chandauli to saidpur, district-chandauli under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 8 to 20 on sh-69, rhs while moving from chandauli to saidpur, district-chandauli under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone no. 68 to 83 on old nh29, on existing nh31, rhs while moving from varanasi to ghazipur, district- ghazipur under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone no. 68 to 83 on old nh29, on existing nh31, rhs while moving from varanasi to ghazipur, district- ghazipur under varanasi divisional office of upso-i
Read moreEtawah bareilly road to bahadurpur shivrajpur road on renovation work with special repairs
Etawah bareilly road to bahadurpur shivrajpur road on renovation work with special repairs
Read moreConstruction of nro between km stone 182 to 184 on nh48 ( old nh-8) on lhs while moving from jaipur to delhi, district kotputli behror
Construction of nro between km stone 182 to 184 on nh48 ( old nh-8) on lhs while moving from jaipur to delhi, district kotputli behror
Read moreof your Industry type