Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Rest House Building In New Grain Market Ambala Cantt For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Rest House Building In New Grain Market Ambala Cantt For The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_449062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025344A84CC 3CBA 445A A57D 1BE6E62C1182858HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526571 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair of rest house building in new grain market ambala cantt for the year 2025-2026.
Annual repair of rest house building in new grain market ambala cantt for the year 2025-2026.
Read moreAnnual repair of m.c. property in new grain market at ambala cantt for the year 2024-2025.
Annual repair of m.c. property in new grain market at ambala cantt for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreCleanliness of new grain market, fodder market, old vegetable market, office buiding ambala cantt.
Cleanliness of new grain market, fodder market, old vegetable market, office buiding ambala cantt.
Read moreof your Industry type