Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Mica Tape Is :7809
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6333973 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreof your Industry type