Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Or Paver Block Road From Mostak Ali House To Manirul Islam House At Gothlu Sansad (Activity Code 67547012)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Or Paver Block Road From Mostak Ali House To Manirul Islam House At Gothlu Sansad (Activity Code 67547012)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564024_9 |
|
Reference Number |
14/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to emanur hoque house at khamrua sansad (activity code-67547121)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to emanur hoque house at khamrua sansad (activity code-67547121)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97531819
Construction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity&#x0d id-97531819&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCc road from manirul islam house to motibur rahaman house at sansad kawamari untied
Cc road from manirul islam house to motibur rahaman house at sansad kawamari untied
Read morePcc road from manirul house at narayanpur sansad vii (67586755)
Pcc road from manirul house at narayanpur sansad vii (67586755)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalekul islam house via mostak house to nul islam house
Construction of cc road from khalekul islam house via mostak house to nul islam house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala kisku house to islam ali house at kasimpur-ii. activity code 113464308.
Construction of pcc road from tala kisku house to islam ali house at kasimpur-ii. activity code 113464308.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Construction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Construction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read morePcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Pcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Read moreof your Industry type