Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tala Kisku House To I Slam Ali House At Kasimpur Ii. Activity Code 113464308.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tala Kisku House To I Slam Ali House At Kasimpur Ii. Activity Code 113464308.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 31 MEMO-528/SGP/2025 DATE-01/07/2025 SL 6 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitgram Kashimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1970139 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kasimpur bridge to nurul islampur house at kasimpur. activity code 113449237
Construction of pcc road from kasimpur bridge to nurul islampur house at kasimpur. activity code 113449237
Read moreConstruction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to manirul islam house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67547012)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to manirul islam house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67547012)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from naju house to samser ali house at purba krishnamuri sukotola ii. activity code 113336905
Construction of pcc road from naju house to samser ali house at purba krishnamuri sukotola ii. activity code 113336905
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from suga rishi house to islam ali house at kasimpur
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from suga rishi house to islam ali house at kasimpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97531819
Construction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity&#x0d id-97531819&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of protection wall beside pcc road from sufal hansda house to ranjit kisku house at suliapara sansad (activity code-67557811)
Construction of protection wall beside pcc road from sufal hansda house to ranjit kisku house at suliapara sansad (activity code-67557811)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahavarang tala to barkatchak village activity code 69166294
Construction of pcc road from sahavarang tala to barkatchak village activity code 69166294
Read morePcc road faridul islam to maniruddin house at amalhanda. activity id 67751067
Pcc road faridul islam to maniruddin house at amalhanda. activity id 67751067
Read moreof your Industry type