Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge Oil Filter, Mpn: 31 Z5180743,Gauge, Mpn: 125 Cs02024
Description
Organisation COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5230004
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 02, 2024 17:33
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pradeepta Kumar Chinara
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Coal India Limited
Organisation: Mahanadi Coalfields Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEML LIMITED Make : BEML Model : BEML BD355 Dozer Title : Cartridge Oil Filter (BEML Part No. : 31Z5180743) 19-08-2024 15:51:48 N/A Evaluated
2 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS Make : LGP or Equivalent Model : Dozer BD 355 Title : Dozer BD 355 22-08-2024 17:43:13 N/A Evaluated
3 R K EARTHMOVER PRIVATE LIMITED Make : EARTH Model : BD355 Title : BD355 22-08-2024 18:13:30 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise