Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Keeper Equilizer Brake Gear To Clw Drg. No. 01/
4/19/44. Alt 7 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106437601 |
|
Reference Number |
19244261 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106437601/viewNitPdf_4674788.pdf |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePin keeper equilizer brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/ 4/19/44. alt-7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin keeper equilizer brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser pin keeper for air brake gear [equaliser pin keeper for air brake gear assly to clw drg.n01/4/19/44 alt-7 c&d no f232/108.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser pin keeper for air brake gear [equaliser pin keeper for air brake gear assly to clw drg.n01/4/19/44 alt-7 c&d no f232/108.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser pin keeper of air brake gear of to clw s drg. no.- 01/4/19/44 (alt.-7) for wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser pin keeper of air brake gear of to clw s drg. no.- 01/4/19/44 (alt.-7) for wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser pin keeper of air brake gear of to clw s drg. no.- 01/4/19/44 (alt.-7) for wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin equalizer for brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/43 alt-10 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin equalizer for brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/43 alt-10 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type