Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pin Equalizer For Brake Gear 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pin Equalizer For Brake Gear As Per Tender Number 01/3/19/43 Alt 10 Or The Latest Version. 📄 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 920 Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Bids Must Be Submitted Before The Stipulated Deadline To Be Considered. Keywords: Pin Equalizer, Brake Gear, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Equalizer For Brake Gear To Clw Drg. No. 01/3/19/43 Alt 10 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106353369 |
|
Reference Number |
19240029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106353369/viewNitPdf_4579664.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePin equalizer for brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/43 alt-10 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin keeper equilizer brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/ 4/19/44. alt-7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin keeper equilizer brake gear to clw drg. no. 01/ 4/19/44. alt-7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger lever pin brake gear to clw drg.0141942 alt-15 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger lever pin brake gear to clw drg.0141942 alt-15 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equalizer assembly (top) as per clw drg. no. 01/4/19/20/alt-12 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equalizer assembly (top) as per clw drg. no. 01/4/19/20/alt-12 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/53. alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/53. alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type