Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 2025 Project No 381/2024 25 Concreting Of Kolkkalam Valiyaparamb Pathway Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 2025 Project No 381/2024 25 Concreting Of Kolkkalam Valiyaparamb Pathway Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
236/AE/LID/EW/PMLA/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290296 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads project no lac23301 kottakkal lac ads kolkkalam hamsa musliyar road concrete (ponmala grama panchayath) (project no 23301) (rs 1000000) general civil work
Lac-ads project no lac23301 kottakkal lac ads kolkkalam hamsa musliyar road concrete (ponmala grama panchayath) (project no 23301)&#x0d (rs 1000000) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp-kunnumkutti njattuketti road concreting-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp-kunnumkutti njattuketti road concreting-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gramapanchayath 2023-24 project no 72/23 kalathumpadi irukulam road concreting
Annual plan-ponmala gramapanchayath 2023-24 project no 72/23 kalathumpadi irukulam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 381/23-24-taqwa road concreting ward 26 (12.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 381/23-24-taqwa road concreting ward 26 (12.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023 24 project no 284/24 kunnamkuttimar road concreting in ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023 24 project no 284/24 kunnamkuttimar road concreting in ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vattamkulam gp 2024-25 concreting of kanhirangattu pathway in ward no.14-project no.315-general civil work
Annual plan-vattamkulam gp 2024-25 concreting of kanhirangattu pathway in ward no.14-project no.315-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no 70/24-25 muttippalam melechalakkal sc colony road concreting-ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no 70/24-25 muttippalam melechalakkal sc colony road concreting-ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type