Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of Drainage At Kugayanellore Village In Kugayanellore Panchayat At Katpadi Block 15th Cfc (Dp) 2025 26 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of Drainage At Kugayanellore Village In Kugayanellore Panchayat At Katpadi Block 15th Cfc (Dp) 2025 26 Package No 01&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_626825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2/3486/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749467 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage at kugayanellore village in kugayanellore panchayat katpadi block 15th cfc 2023-24 package no 06
Vellore district construction of drainage at kugayanellore village in kugayanellore panchayat katpadi block 15th cfc 2023-24 package no 06&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage at periyamittur north street in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block 15th cfc 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of drainage at periyamittur north street in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block 15th cfc 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district repairs and renovation of kalivarthnagal pues toilet in kugayanellore panchayat katpadi block sids 2024-25 package no 01
Vellore district repairs and renovation of kalivarthnagal pues toilet in kugayanellore panchayat katpadi block sids 2024-25 package no 01&#x0d
Read morevellore district construction of drainage at old colony main road in kugayanellore panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no 07
vellore district construction of drainage at old colony main road in kugayanellore panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no 07
Read moreVellore district,construction of drainage at kamarajapuram in kothamagalam panchayat for k.v.kuppam block 15th cfc package no 01.
Vellore district,construction of drainage at kamarajapuram in kothamagalam panchayat for k.v.kuppam block 15th cfc package no 01.
Read moreVellore district construction of primary health centre at vinnampalli panchayat of katpadi block 15th cfc 2025-26 (national health mission) package no 01
Vellore district construction of primary health centre at vinnampalli panchayat of katpadi block 15th cfc 2025-26 (national health mission) package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district repairs and renovation of anna nagar anganwadi building at vandranthangal panchayat at katpadi block 15th cfc tied 2022-23 package no 01.
Vellore district repairs and renovation of anna nagar anganwadi building at vandranthangal panchayat at katpadi block 15th cfc tied 2022-23 package no 01.
Read moreVellore district,construction of drainage at cum culvert at abdullapuram in abdullapuram panchayat at vellore block 15th cfc 2023-24 untied package no 01
Vellore district,construction of drainage at cum culvert at abdullapuram in abdullapuram panchayat at vellore block 15th cfc 2023-24 untied package no 01
Read moreof your Industry type